Futsalová extraliga juniorov U-20


Futsalová extraliga juniorov U-20
Kolo 3 | 06.11.2018 13:30:00
420513 | 06.11.2018 13:30
420513 06.11.2018 13:30 Futsal Team Levice 4 : 1 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
Kolo 1 | 07.11.2018 14:00:00
420503 | 04.11.2018 11:00
420503 04.11.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 5 : 1 FK Ekoprim Prešov
420504 | 04.11.2018 12:00
420504 04.11.2018 12:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 1 : 5 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice
420505 | 06.11.2018 11:00
420505 06.11.2018 11:00 Futsal Team Levice 3 : 4 Mimel Lučenec
420506 | 11.11.2018 11:30
420506 11.11.2018 11:30 Pinerola Futsal 1994 5 : 0 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA
420507 | 01.12.2018 13:45
420507 01.12.2018 13:45 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 3 : 6 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
Kolo 9 | 11.11.2018 14:00:00
420545 | 11.11.2018 14:00
420545 11.11.2018 14:00 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 1 : 2 Pinerola Futsal 1994
Kolo 2 | 14.11.2018 23:59:00
420511 | 04.11.2018 13:15
420511 04.11.2018 13:15 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 7 : 3 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice
420512 | 04.11.2018 14:15
420512 04.11.2018 14:15 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 1 : 7 FK Ekoprim Prešov
420508 | 06.11.2018 12:15
420508 06.11.2018 12:15 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 1 : 6 Mimel Lučenec
420510 | 11.11.2018 12:45
420510 11.11.2018 12:45 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 2 : 4 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA
420509 | 01.12.2018 12:30
420509 01.12.2018 12:30 Pinerola Futsal 1994 4 : 4 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
Kolo 6 | 21.11.2018 23:59:00
420524 | 19.11.2018 13:30
420524 19.11.2018 13:30 Mimel Lučenec 2 : 3 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice
Kolo 5 | 21.11.2018 23:59:00
420519 | 19.11.2018 12:15
420519 19.11.2018 12:15 FK Ekoprim Prešov 3 : 2 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice
420522 | 20.11.2018 13:30
420522 20.11.2018 13:30 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 1 : 2 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
420523 | 20.11.2018 14:30
420523 20.11.2018 14:30 Futsal Team Levice 2 : 6 Pinerola Futsal 1994
420520 | 25.11.2018 13:30
420520 25.11.2018 13:30 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA 5 : 0 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
420521 | 25.11.2018 14:30
420521 25.11.2018 14:30 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 1 : 4 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
Kolo 4 | 21.11.2018 23:59:00
420514 | 19.11.2018 11:00
420514 19.11.2018 11:00 Mimel Lučenec 1 : 3 FK Ekoprim Prešov
420517 | 20.11.2018 11:15
420517 20.11.2018 11:15 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 1 : 4 Pinerola Futsal 1994
420518 | 20.11.2018 12:15
420518 20.11.2018 12:15 Futsal Team Levice 0 : 6 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
420515 | 25.11.2018 11:15
420515 25.11.2018 11:15 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA 6 : 3 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
420516 | 25.11.2018 12:15
420516 25.11.2018 12:15 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 4 : 1 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
Kolo 7 | 01.12.2018 11:30:00
420550 | 27.11.2018 11:00
420550 27.11.2018 11:00 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice 6 : 3 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA
420551 | 27.11.2018 12:00
420551 27.11.2018 12:00 FK Ekoprim Prešov 6 : 0 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
420543 | 01.12.2018 11:30
420543 01.12.2018 11:30 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 4 : 0 Mimel Lučenec
420546 | 02.12.2018 11:00
420546 02.12.2018 11:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 7 : 1 Futsal Team Levice
420547 | 23.12.2018 14:30
420547 23.12.2018 14:30 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 2 : 3 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
Kolo 8 | 01.12.2018 13:45:00
420552 | 27.11.2018 13:15
420552 27.11.2018 13:15 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice 11 : 3 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
420553 | 27.11.2018 14:15
420553 27.11.2018 14:15 FK Ekoprim Prešov 8 : 4 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA
420544 | 01.12.2018 14:45
420544 01.12.2018 14:45 Pinerola Futsal 1994 1 : 4 Mimel Lučenec
420549 | 02.12.2018 12:15
420549 02.12.2018 12:15 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 7 : 4 Futsal Team Levice
420548 | 23.12.2018 13:15
420548 23.12.2018 13:15 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 3 : 4 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
Kolo 10 | 04.12.2018 11:00:00
420554 | 04.12.2018 11:00
420554 04.12.2018 11:00 Mimel Lučenec 5 : 3 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA
420557 | 06.12.2018 11:00
420557 06.12.2018 11:00 Futsal Team Levice 0 : 1 FK Ekoprim Prešov
420558 | 06.12.2018 12:00
420558 06.12.2018 12:00 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 0 : 6 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice
420561 | 09.12.2018 11:00
420561 09.12.2018 11:00 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 4 : 1 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
420562 | 09.12.2018 12:00
420562 09.12.2018 12:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 5 : 1 Pinerola Futsal 1994
Kolo 11 | 04.12.2018 12:15:00
420555 | 04.12.2018 12:15
420555 04.12.2018 12:15 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 9 : 3 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA
420559 | 06.12.2018 13:15
420559 06.12.2018 13:15 Futsal Team Levice 2 : 7 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice
420560 | 06.12.2018 14:30
420560 06.12.2018 14:30 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 0 : 12 FK Ekoprim Prešov
420563 | 09.12.2018 13:15
420563 09.12.2018 13:15 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 5 : 3 Pinerola Futsal 1994
420564 | 09.12.2018 14:15
420564 09.12.2018 14:15 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 3 : 7 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
Kolo 12 | 04.12.2018 13:30:00
420556 | 04.12.2018 13:30
420556 04.12.2018 13:30 Mimel Lučenec 3 : 1 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
Kolo 19 | 20.12.2018 14:30:00
421584 | 27.02.2019 01:00
421584 27.02.2019 01:00 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA   :   Mimel Lučenec
Kolo 20 | 20.12.2018 14:30:00
421585 | 20.12.2018 14:30
421585 20.12.2018 14:30 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA 3 : 5 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
Kolo 13 | 23.12.2018 11:00:00
420568 | 18.12.2018 11:00
420568 18.12.2018 11:00 FK Ekoprim Prešov 6 : 1 Pinerola Futsal 1994
420569 | 18.12.2018 12:00
420569 18.12.2018 12:00 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice 3 : 2 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
421016 | 20.12.2018 13:30
421016 20.12.2018 13:30 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 0 : 0 Futsal Team Levice
421017 | 20.12.2018 17:00
421017 20.12.2018 17:00 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA 3 : 4 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
420565 | 23.12.2018 12:15
420565 23.12.2018 12:15 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 2 : 4 Mimel Lučenec
Kolo 14 | 23.12.2018 13:15:00
420570 | 18.12.2018 13:15
420570 18.12.2018 13:15 FK Ekoprim Prešov 2 : 2 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
420571 | 18.12.2018 14:15
420571 18.12.2018 14:15 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice 5 : 1 Pinerola Futsal 1994
421019 | 20.12.2018 14:45
421019 20.12.2018 14:45 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA 0 : 0 Futsal Team Levice
421018 | 20.12.2018 15:45
421018 20.12.2018 15:45 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 6 : 3 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
420566 | 23.12.2018 11:00
420566 23.12.2018 11:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 0 : 4 Mimel Lučenec
Kolo 15 | 23.12.2018 13:30:00
420567 | 02.12.2018 13:30
420567 02.12.2018 13:30 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 4 : 3 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
Kolo 16 | 09.01.2019 11:00:00
421089 | 10.01.2019 11:00
421089 10.01.2019 11:00 Mimel Lučenec 4 : 1 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
421095 | 10.01.2019 11:00
421095 10.01.2019 11:00 FK Ekoprim Prešov 8 : 1 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
421096 | 10.01.2019 12:00
421096 10.01.2019 12:00 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice 1 : 4 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
421091 | 12.01.2019 10:00
421091 12.01.2019 10:00 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA 2 : 3 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
421092 | 12.01.2019 11:00
421092 12.01.2019 11:00 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 2 : 1 Pinerola Futsal 1994
Kolo 17 | 09.01.2019 12:00:00
421090 | 10.01.2019 12:15
421090 10.01.2019 12:15 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 1 : 5 Futsal Team Levice
421097 | 10.01.2019 13:15
421097 10.01.2019 13:15 FK Ekoprim Prešov 4 : 4 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
421098 | 10.01.2019 14:15
421098 10.01.2019 14:15 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice 10 : 0 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
421093 | 12.01.2019 12:15
421093 12.01.2019 12:15 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA 2 : 4 Pinerola Futsal 1994
421094 | 12.01.2019 13:30
421094 12.01.2019 13:30 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 3 : 3 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
Kolo 18 | 09.01.2019 13:00:00
421378 | 10.01.2019 13:30
421378 10.01.2019 13:30 Mimel Lučenec 3 : 4 Futsal Team Levice
Tabuľka Futsalová extraliga juniorov U-20 - Futsalová extraliga juniorov U-20

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Ekoprim Prešov 12 9 2 1 61:21 29 11 8 0
2 GRIZZLY Slovakia Košice 12 9 0 3 62:28 27 10 9 0
3 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 12 8 1 3 51:34 25 9 1 0
4 Mimel Lučenec 12 8 0 4 40:26 24 8 6 0
5 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 12 6 2 4 44:45 20 7 2 0
6 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 12 5 2 5 36:30 17 6 5 0
7 Pinerola Futsal 1994 12 5 1 6 33:37 16 5 7 0
8 TNF MIA SAN MIA KANIANKA 12 3 0 9 38:54 9 4 -9 0
9 Futsal Team Levice 10 3 0 7 25:43 9 3 -9 0
10 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 12 3 0 9 20:57 9 2 -9 0
11 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 12 2 0 10 25:60 6 1 -15 0