VARTA FUTSAL LIGA


VARTA FUTSAL LIGA
Kolo 1 | 07.09.2018 20:00:00
418907 | 07.09.2018 19:00
418907 07.09.2018 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 5 : 0 Pinerola Futsal 1994
418904 | 07.09.2018 20:00
418904 07.09.2018 20:00 Futsal Team Levice 0 : 0
418908 | 07.09.2018 20:00
418908 07.09.2018 20:00 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 3 : 3 Rehab Klinik Barabéri
418905 | 07.09.2018 20:10
418905 07.09.2018 20:10 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 4 : 0 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
418906 | 08.09.2018 20:00
418906 08.09.2018 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 4 : 4 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
Kolo 2 | 14.09.2018 20:00:00
418913 | 14.09.2018 19:30
418913 14.09.2018 19:30 Futsal Team Levice 0 : 2 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
418909 | 14.09.2018 20:00
418909 14.09.2018 20:00 0 : 0 Rehab Klinik Barabéri
418910 | 14.09.2018 20:10
418910 14.09.2018 20:10 Pinerola Futsal 1994 10 : 2 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
418911 | 27.10.2018 20:30
418911 27.10.2018 20:30 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 2 : 6 Mimel Lučenec
418912 | 18.11.2018 18:45
418912 18.11.2018 18:45 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 1 : 4 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
Kolo 3 | 28.09.2018 20:00:00
418916 | 28.09.2018 19:00
418916 28.09.2018 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 11 : 1 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
418914 | 28.09.2018 20:00
418914 28.09.2018 20:00 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 0 : 0
418917 | 28.09.2018 20:00
418917 28.09.2018 20:00 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 8 : 3 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
418915 | 29.09.2018 20:00
418915 29.09.2018 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 6 : 0 Futsal Team Levice
418918 | 29.09.2018 20:30
418918 29.09.2018 20:30 Rehab Klinik Barabéri 2 : 7 Pinerola Futsal 1994
Kolo 4 | 05.10.2018 20:00:00
418921 | 05.10.2018 19:30
418921 05.10.2018 19:30 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 3 : 6 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
418919 | 05.10.2018 20:00
418919 05.10.2018 20:00 0 : 0 Pinerola Futsal 1994
418923 | 06.10.2018 18:30
418923 06.10.2018 18:30 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 2 : 3 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
418920 | 06.10.2018 20:00
418920 06.10.2018 20:00 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 5 : 3 Rehab Klinik Barabéri
418922 | 16.11.2018 19:07
418922 16.11.2018 19:07 Mimel Lučenec 5 : 0 Futsal Team Levice
Kolo 5 | 12.10.2018 20:00:00
418925 | 12.10.2018 19:00
418925 12.10.2018 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 3 : 2 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
418924 | 12.10.2018 20:00
418924 12.10.2018 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 0 : 0
418926 | 12.10.2018 20:00
418926 12.10.2018 20:00 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 1 : 7 Futsal Team Levice
418927 | 13.10.2018 20:00
418927 13.10.2018 20:00 Rehab Klinik Barabéri 2 : 3 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
418928 | 13.10.2018 20:30
418928 13.10.2018 20:30 Pinerola Futsal 1994 8 : 1 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
Kolo 6 | 19.10.2018 20:00:00
418931 | 19.10.2018 19:30
418931 19.10.2018 19:30 Futsal Team Levice 3 : 1 Rehab Klinik Barabéri
418929 | 19.10.2018 20:00
418929 19.10.2018 20:00 0 : 0 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
418933 | 20.10.2018 20:00
418933 20.10.2018 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 3 : 7 Mimel Lučenec
418930 | 22.10.2018 19:30
418930 22.10.2018 19:30 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 1 : 5 Pinerola Futsal 1994
418932 | 22.10.2018 19:45
418932 22.10.2018 19:45 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 5 : 2 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
Kolo 7 | 02.11.2018 20:00:00
418934 | 02.11.2018 20:00
418934 02.11.2018 20:00 Mimel Lučenec 0 : 0
418935 | 02.11.2018 20:00
418935 02.11.2018 20:00 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 9 : 12 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
418937 | 02.11.2018 20:10
418937 02.11.2018 20:10 Pinerola Futsal 1994 8 : 0 Futsal Team Levice
418938 | 03.11.2018 20:00
418938 03.11.2018 20:00 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0 : 2 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
418936 | 05.11.2018 19:45
418936 05.11.2018 19:45 Rehab Klinik Barabéri 2 : 7 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
Kolo 8 | 09.11.2018 20:00:00
418943 | 09.11.2018 19:00
418943 09.11.2018 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 9 : 3 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
418940 | 09.11.2018 19:30
418940 09.11.2018 19:30 Futsal Team Levice 4 : 3 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
418939 | 09.11.2018 20:00
418939 09.11.2018 20:00 0 : 0 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
418941 | 09.11.2018 20:30
418941 09.11.2018 20:30 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 1 : 8 Pinerola Futsal 1994
418942 | 10.11.2018 20:00
418942 10.11.2018 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 10 : 3 Rehab Klinik Barabéri
Kolo 9 | 23.11.2018 20:00:00
418948 | 23.11.2018 19:30
418948 23.11.2018 19:30 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 9 : 2 Futsal Team Levice
418944 | 23.11.2018 20:00
418944 23.11.2018 20:00 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 0 : 0
418945 | 24.11.2018 20:00
418945 24.11.2018 20:00 Rehab Klinik Barabéri 1 : 18 Mimel Lučenec
418947 | 24.11.2018 20:00
418947 24.11.2018 20:00 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 1 : 1 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
418946 | 24.11.2018 20:30
418946 24.11.2018 20:30 Pinerola Futsal 1994 5 : 2 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
Kolo 10 | 30.11.2018 20:00:00
418950 | 28.11.2018 19:30
418950 28.11.2018 19:30 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 1 : 6 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
418952 | 28.11.2018 20:35
418952 28.11.2018 20:35 Pinerola Futsal 1994 4 : 1 Mimel Lučenec
418949 | 30.11.2018 20:00
418949 30.11.2018 20:00 0 : 0 Futsal Team Levice
418953 | 01.12.2018 20:00
418953 01.12.2018 20:00 Rehab Klinik Barabéri 1 : 5 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
418951 | 01.12.2018 20:30
418951 01.12.2018 20:30 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 5 : 5 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
Kolo 11 | 07.12.2018 20:00:00
418956 | 07.12.2018 19:00
418956 07.12.2018 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 10 : 4 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
418954 | 07.12.2018 20:00
418954 07.12.2018 20:00 Rehab Klinik Barabéri 0 : 0
418955 | 07.12.2018 20:00
418955 07.12.2018 20:00 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 5 : 7 Pinerola Futsal 1994
418958 | 08.12.2018 18:39
418958 08.12.2018 18:39 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 6 : 1 Futsal Team Levice
418957 | 08.12.2018 20:10
418957 08.12.2018 20:10 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 5 : 5 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
Kolo 12 | 14.12.2018 20:00:00
418960 | 13.12.2018 18:30
418960 13.12.2018 18:30 Futsal Team Levice 4 : 4 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
418959 | 14.12.2018 20:00
418959 14.12.2018 20:00 0 : 0 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
418962 | 14.12.2018 20:30
418962 14.12.2018 20:30 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 6 : 6 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
418963 | 15.12.2018 20:30
418963 15.12.2018 20:30 Pinerola Futsal 1994 6 : 0 Rehab Klinik Barabéri
418961 | 16.12.2018 18:30
418961 16.12.2018 18:30 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 4 : 6 Mimel Lučenec
Kolo 13 | 21.12.2018 20:00:00
418967 | 21.12.2018 19:30
418967 21.12.2018 19:30 Futsal Team Levice 2 : 4 Mimel Lučenec
418964 | 21.12.2018 20:00
418964 21.12.2018 20:00 Pinerola Futsal 1994 0 : 0
418966 | 21.12.2018 20:00
418966 21.12.2018 20:00 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 7 : 5 FC Bíli Andeli futsal
418965 | 22.12.2018 20:00
418965 22.12.2018 20:00 Rehab Klinik Barabéri 1 : 2 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
418968 | 22.12.2018 20:00
418968 22.12.2018 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 4 : 3 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
Kolo 14 | 11.01.2019 20:00:00
418971 | 11.01.2019 19:30
418971 11.01.2019 19:30 Futsal Team Levice 6 : 3 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
418972 | 11.01.2019 19:30
418972 11.01.2019 19:30 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 8 : 0 Rehab Klinik Barabéri
418969 | 11.01.2019 20:00
418969 11.01.2019 20:00 0 : 0 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
418970 | 11.01.2019 20:21
418970 11.01.2019 20:21 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 2 : 3 Mimel Lučenec
418973 | 12.01.2019 18:30
418973 12.01.2019 18:30 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 2 : 5 Pinerola Futsal 1994
Kolo 15 | 18.01.2019 20:00:00
418978 | 18.01.2019 19:00
418978 18.01.2019 19:00 Mimel Lučenec 5 : 5 ŠK Makroteam Žilina
418974 | 18.01.2019 20:00
418974 18.01.2019 20:00 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 0 : 0
418977 | 18.01.2019 20:15
418977 18.01.2019 20:15 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 1 : 4 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
418975 | 19.01.2019 19:00
418975 19.01.2019 19:00 Pinerola Futsal 1994   :   FC Bíli Andeli futsal
418976 | 19.01.2019 20:30
418976 19.01.2019 20:30 Rehab Klinik Barabéri   :   Futsal Team Levice
Kolo 16 | 25.01.2019 20:00:00
418982 | 25.01.2019 19:30
418982 25.01.2019 19:30 Futsal Team Levice   :   Pinerola Futsal 1994
418983 | 25.01.2019 19:30
418983 25.01.2019 19:30 FC Bíli Andeli futsal   :   MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
418979 | 25.01.2019 20:00
418979 25.01.2019 20:00   :   Mimel Lučenec
418981 | 25.01.2019 20:10
418981 25.01.2019 20:10 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava   :   Rehab Klinik Barabéri
418980 | 26.01.2019 20:00
418980 26.01.2019 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina   :   Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
Kolo 17 | 08.02.2019 20:00:00
418984 | 08.02.2019 20:00
418984 08.02.2019 20:00 FC Bíli Andeli futsal   :  
418986 | 08.02.2019 20:10
418986 08.02.2019 20:10 Pinerola Futsal 1994   :   Wild Boys '02 Bratislava
418985 | 09.02.2019 20:00
418985 09.02.2019 20:00 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL   :   Futsal Team Levice
418987 | 09.02.2019 20:30
418987 09.02.2019 20:30 Rehab Klinik Barabéri   :   ŠK Makroteam Žilina
418988 | 11.02.2019 19:30
418988 11.02.2019 19:30 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica   :   Mimel Lučenec
Kolo 18 | 15.02.2019 20:00:00
418990 | 15.02.2019 19:00
418990 15.02.2019 19:00 Mimel Lučenec   :   Rehab Klinik Barabéri
418993 | 15.02.2019 19:30
418993 15.02.2019 19:30 Futsal Team Levice   :   FC Bíli Andeli futsal
418989 | 15.02.2019 20:00
418989 15.02.2019 20:00   :   Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica
418992 | 15.02.2019 20:10
418992 15.02.2019 20:10 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava   :   MŠK Žilina FUTSAL
418991 | 16.02.2019 20:00
418991 16.02.2019 20:00 ŠK Makroteam Žilina   :   Pinerola Futsal 1994
Tabuľka VARTA FUTSAL LIGA - VARTA FUTSAL LIGA

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Mimel Lučenec 14 12 1 1 93:33 37 9 16 108.5
2 Pinerola Futsal 1994 12 11 0 1 73:22 33 8 15 97.8
3 ŠK Makroteam Žilina 13 6 5 2 67:53 23 7 5 100
4 Wild Boys '02 Bratislava 13 7 1 5 45:29 22 6 4 96.46
5 Lion car MIBA Banská Bystrica 14 4 2 8 61:81 14 5 -7 104.5
6 FC Bíli Andeli futsal 13 4 1 8 43:58 13 4 -8 103.2
7 Futsal Team Levice 12 4 1 7 29:52 13 3 -5 97.14
8 MŠK Žilina FUTSAL 13 2 4 7 38:63 10 2 -11 107.68
9 Rehab Klinik Barabéri 12 0 1 11 19:77 1 1 -17 101.4